B.J. Penn
Frank Edgar
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Edgar wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Penn wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Edgar wins by submission
Any other result
Penn wins by submission
Any other result
Penn wins inside distance
Not Penn inside distance
Edgar wins inside distance
Not Edgar inside distance
Penn wins by decision
Not Penn by decision
Edgar wins by decision
Not Edgar by decision
Edgar wins in round 1
Any other result
Penn wins in round 1
Any other result
Edgar wins in round 2
Any other result
Penn wins in round 2
Any other result
Penn wins in round 3
Any other result
Edgar wins in round 3
Any other result
Penn wins in round 4
Any other result
Edgar wins in round 4
Any other result
Penn wins in round 5
Any other result
Edgar wins in round 5
Any other result
Penn wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Edgar wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Edgar wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Penn wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Edgar points handicap -5½
Penn points handicap +5½
Corey Anderson
Matt Van Buren
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Anderson wins inside distance
Not Anderson inside distance
Buren wins inside distance
Not Buren inside distance
Anderson wins by decision
Not Anderson by decision
Buren wins by decision
Not Buren by decision
Anderson points handicap -3½
Buren points handicap +3½
Dhiego Lima
Eddie Gordon
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lima wins inside distance
Not Lima inside distance
Gordon wins inside distance
Not Gordon inside distance
Lima wins by decision
Not Lima by decision
Gordon wins by decision
Not Gordon by decision
Lima points handicap -3½
Gordon points handicap +3½
Derrick Lewis
Guto Inocente
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Lewis wins inside distance
Not Lewis inside distance
Inocente wins inside distance
Not Inocente inside distance
Lewis wins by decision
Not Lewis by decision
Inocente wins by decision
Not Inocente by decision
Lewis points handicap -3½
Inocente points handicap +3½
Dustin Ortiz
Justin Scoggins
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ortiz wins inside distance
Not Ortiz inside distance
Scoggins wins inside distance
Not Scoggins inside distance
Scoggins wins by decision
Not Scoggins by decision
Ortiz wins by decision
Not Ortiz by decision
Scoggins points handicap -3½
Ortiz points handicap +3½
Jesse Ronson
Kevin Lee
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ronson wins inside distance
Not Ronson inside distance
Lee wins inside distance
Not Lee inside distance
Ronson wins by decision
Not Ronson by decision
Lee wins by decision
Not Lee by decision
Lee points handicap -3½
Ronson points handicap +3½
Jumabieke Tuerxun
Leandro Issa
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Tuerxun wins inside distance
Not Tuerxun inside distance
Issa wins inside distance
Not Issa inside distance
Tuerxun wins by decision
Not Tuerxun by decision
Issa wins by decision
Not Issa by decision
Issa points handicap -3½
Tuerxun points handicap +3½
Adriano Martins
Juan Manuel Puig
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Martins wins inside distance
Not Martins inside distance
Puig wins inside distance
Not Puig inside distance
Puig wins by decision
Not Puig by decision
Martins wins by decision
Not Martins by decision
Martins points handicap -3½
Puig points handicap +3½
Dan Spohn
Patrick Walsh
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Spohn wins inside distance
Not Spohn inside distance
Walsh wins inside distance
Not Walsh inside distance
Spohn wins by decision
Not Spohn by decision
Walsh wins by decision
Not Walsh by decision
Spohn points handicap -3½
Walsh points handicap +3½
Alexis Dufresne
Sarah Moras
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Dufresne wins inside distance
Not Dufresne inside distance
Moras wins inside distance
Not Moras inside distance
Moras wins by decision
Not Moras by decision
Dufresne wins by decision
Not Dufresne by decision
Dufresne points handicap -3½
Moras points handicap +3½
Keith Berish
Robert Drysdale
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Berish wins inside distance
Not Berish inside distance
Drysdale wins inside distance
Not Drysdale inside distance
Drysdale wins by decision
Not Drysdale by decision
Berish wins by decision
Not Berish by decision
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookBetUSPinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineProps
B.J. Penn+330+350+350+300+330+270+300+345+325+300+325+34530 
Frank Edgar-370-435-435-400-380-350-400-399-476-500-500-41530 
Over 4½ rounds-170-160-160-175-175-170-171-194-185-165
Under 4½ rounds+150+135+135+125+145+140+145+138+135+135
Fight goes to decision-170-170
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+140
Fight starts round 2-737-737
Fight won't start round 2+476+476
Fight starts round 3-360-360
Fight won't start round 3+270+270
Fight starts round 4-280-280
Fight won't start round 4+200+200
Fight starts round 5-182-182
Fight won't start round 5+152+152
Fight is a draw+9500+9900+9500+8000
Fight is not a draw-27500n/a-27500n/a
Edgar wins by TKO/KO+325+205+325+256
Any other result-475n/a-475n/a
Penn wins by TKO/KO+1200+1200+1200+1000
Any other result-2600n/a-2600n/a
Edgar wins by submission+1230+1100+1230+478
Any other result-2690n/a-2690n/a
Penn wins by submission+1350+1300+1350+1000
Any other result-3250n/a-3250n/a
Penn wins inside distance+600+700+600
Not Penn inside distance-1050n/a-1050
Edgar wins inside distance+300+160+300
Not Edgar inside distance-420n/a-420
Penn wins by decision+750+600+750+800
Not Penn by decision-1370n/a-1370n/a
Edgar wins by decision-125-120-125-115
Not Edgar by decision-105n/a-105n/a
Edgar wins in round 1+525+525+525+648
Any other result-975n/a-975n/a
Penn wins in round 1+1200+2000+1200+1200
Any other result-2600n/a-2600n/a
Edgar wins in round 2+725+725+725+800
Any other result-1545n/a-1545n/a
Penn wins in round 2+2550+2500+2550+2100
Any other result-7900n/a-7900n/a
Penn wins in round 3+3050+3000+3050+3600
Any other result-11150n/a-11150n/a
Edgar wins in round 3+925+925+925+900
Any other result-1875n/a-1875n/a
Penn wins in round 4+4050+4000+4050+5400
Any other result-16150n/a-16150n/a
Edgar wins in round 4+1325+1400+1325+900
Any other result-3125n/a-3125n/a
Penn wins in round 5+5250+5000+5250+6700
Any other result-20750n/a-20750n/a
Edgar wins in round 5+1925+1800+1925+1100
Any other result-5775n/a-5775n/a
Penn wins by unanimous decision+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Edgar wins by unanimous decision+125+125
Any other result-165-165
Edgar wins by split/majority decision+707+707
Any other result-1507-1507
Penn wins by split/majority decision+1425+1425
Any other result-3825-3825
Edgar points handicap -5½-155-155
Penn points handicap +5½+125+125
Corey Anderson-265-275-275-300-269-320-300-280-293-275-250-285
Matt Van Buren+245+230+230+230+241+240+220+248+198+215+180+245
Over 2½ rounds-125-128-128-140-130-140-139-150-130
Under 2½ rounds+105+108+108+100+100+110+119+110+100
Fight goes to decision-105-105
Fight doesn't go to decision-135-135
Fight is a draw+9000+6500+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000n/a-25000
Anderson wins inside distance+190+175+190
Not Anderson inside distance-270n/a-270
Buren wins inside distance+250+325+250
Not Buren inside distance-350n/a-350
Anderson wins by decision+120+150+120
Not Anderson by decision-160n/a-160
Buren wins by decision+454+425+454
Not Buren by decision-760n/a-760
Anderson points handicap -3½+115+115
Buren points handicap +3½-145-145
Dhiego Lima-150-150-145-160-152-185-155-147-153-145-165-155
Eddie Gordon+140+130+126+130+138+150+125+133+129+115+125+135
Over 2½ rounds-140-140-140-140-145-145-139-164-145-145
Under 2½ rounds+120+120+120+100+115+115+119+117+105+115
Fight goes to decision-125-125
Fight doesn't go to decision-115-115
Fight is a draw+8500+6500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000n/a-23000
Lima wins inside distance+193+180+193
Not Lima inside distance-273n/a-273
Gordon wins inside distance+347+325+347
Not Gordon inside distance-520n/a-520
Lima wins by decision+200+220+200
Not Lima by decision-280n/a-280
Gordon wins by decision+220+250+220
Not Gordon by decision-300n/a-300
Lima points handicap -3½+140+140
Gordon points handicap +3½-170-170
Derrick Lewis-185-190-190-205-186-210-200-180-221-200-220-205
Guto Inocente+170+161+161+165+169+170+160+162+166+160+160+175
Over 1½ rounds-135-130-131-140-140-130-125-126-135-135
Under 1½ rounds+115+110+111+100+110+100+107-112-105+105
Fight goes to decision+170+170
Fight doesn't go to decision-230-230
Fight is a draw+10000+7000+10000
Fight is not a draw-30000n/a-30000
Lewis wins inside distance-120-145-120
Not Lewis inside distance-120n/a-120
Inocente wins inside distance+420+400+420
Not Inocente inside distance-650n/a-650
Lewis wins by decision+450+550+450
Not Lewis by decision-750n/a-750
Inocente wins by decision+324+300+324
Not Inocente by decision-470n/a-470
Lewis points handicap -3½-135-135
Inocente points handicap +3½+105+105
Dustin Ortiz+260+250+246+235+257+220+220+251+261+220+245+245
Justin Scoggins-290-300-294-305-293-285-300-284-416-300-350-285
Over 2½ rounds-210-195-192-210-215-200-194-224-210-200
Under 2½ rounds+175+166+163+150+170+160+164+158+160+160
Fight goes to decision-190-190
Fight doesn't go to decision+150+150
Fight is a draw+8500+7500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000n/a-23000
Ortiz wins inside distance+735+700+735
Not Ortiz inside distance-1555n/a-1555
Scoggins wins inside distance+177+160+177
Not Scoggins inside distance-250n/a-250
Scoggins wins by decision+115+110+115
Not Scoggins by decision-155n/a-155
Ortiz wins by decision+395+375+395
Not Ortiz by decision-595n/a-595
Scoggins points handicap -3½-155-155
Ortiz points handicap +3½+125+125
Jesse Ronson+200+205+205+190+196+207+190+193+182+190+170+185
Kevin Lee-220-245-245-240-224-260-240-215-264-240-230-215
Over 2½ rounds-190-170-183-200-195-190-186-212-195-185
Under 2½ rounds+165+145+156+140+160+155+158+149+145+155
Fight goes to decision-180-180
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+140
Fight is a draw+8500+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000n/a-23000
Ronson wins inside distance+490+475+490
Not Ronson inside distance-870n/a-870
Lee wins inside distance+207+205+207
Not Lee inside distance-287n/a-287
Ronson wins by decision+280+270+280
Not Ronson by decision-400n/a-400
Lee wins by decision+140+135+140
Not Lee by decision-180n/a-180
Lee points handicap -3½+105+105
Ronson points handicap +3½-135-135
Jumabieke Tuerxun+115+115+115+105+113+120+105+118+123+100+110+110
Leandro Issa-125-135-135-135-127-150-135-130-170-130-140-130
Over 2½ rounds-220-205-205-230-225-210-236-215-210
Under 2½ rounds+180+175+175+160+175+165+166+165+170
Fight goes to decision-190-190
Fight doesn't go to decision+150+150
Fight is a draw+8000+6600+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/a-21500
Tuerxun wins inside distance+380+359+380
Not Tuerxun inside distance-570n/a-570
Issa wins inside distance+321+300+321
Not Issa inside distance-462n/a-462
Tuerxun wins by decision+145+135+145
Not Tuerxun by decision-185n/a-185
Issa wins by decision+260+240+260
Not Issa by decision-380n/a-380
Issa points handicap -3½+180+180
Tuerxun points handicap +3½-240-240
Adriano Martins-420-395-395-450-427-500-450-420-597-465-400-450
Juan Manuel Puig+375+320+320+325+363+375+325+361+348+375+270+350
Over 1½ rounds-170-175-174-175-175-175-173-196-175-170
Under 1½ rounds+150+150+149+125+145+145+147+138+135+140
Fight goes to decision+125+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-165-165
Fight is a draw+10000+9500+10000
Fight is not a draw-30000n/a-30000
Martins wins inside distance-112-120-112
Not Martins inside distance-128n/a-128
Puig wins inside distance+551+525+551
Not Puig inside distance-1052n/a-1052
Puig wins by decision+580+575+580
Not Puig by decision-1140n/a-1140
Martins wins by decision+170+190+170
Not Martins by decision-230n/a-230
Martins points handicap -3½-260-260
Puig points handicap +3½+200+200
Dan Spohn-230-265-266-250-234-265-240-234-293-240-250-235
Patrick Walsh+210+220+221+195+206+210+190+209+199+190+180+200
Over 2½ rounds+105+105+105-105+100+100+106+100-105+100
Under 2½ rounds-125-125-125-135-130-130-124-139-135-130
Fight goes to decision+125+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-165-165
Fight is a draw+9500+7500+9500
Fight is not a draw-27500n/a-27500
Spohn wins inside distance-105-110-105
Not Spohn inside distance-135n/a-135
Walsh wins inside distance+495+475+495
Not Walsh inside distance-885n/a-885
Spohn wins by decision+297+280+297
Not Spohn by decision-417n/a-417
Walsh wins by decision+353+325+353
Not Walsh by decision-533n/a-533
Spohn points handicap -3½-145-145
Walsh points handicap +3½+115+115
Alexis Dufresne-230-210-210-225-239-275-210-210-268-230-228-210
Sarah Moras+210+180+180+175+211+215+165+188+183+180+168+180
Over 1½ rounds-160-175-175-210-165-190-151-225-215-195
Under 1½ rounds+140+150+150+150+135+155+129+156+165+165
Fight goes to decision-120-120
Fight doesn't go to decision-120-120
Fight is a draw+9000+6500+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000n/a-25000
Dufresne wins inside distance+105-110+105
Not Dufresne inside distance-145n/a-145
Moras wins inside distance+876+800+876
Not Moras inside distance-1791n/a-1791
Moras wins by decision+241+230+241
Not Moras by decision-322n/a-322
Dufresne wins by decision+328+290+328
Not Dufresne by decision-482n/a-482
Dufresne points handicap -3½-120-120
Moras points handicap +3½-110-110
Keith Berish+600+550+637+500+587+600+500+619+580+500+455+595
Robert Drysdale-750-750-905-800-763-900-800-772-1385-800-800-820
Over 1½ rounds+150+130+143+125+145+135+143+141+120+140
Under 1½ rounds-170-150-165-175-175-165-168-201-160-170
Fight goes to decision+400+400
Fight doesn't go to decision-600-600
Fight is a draw+11500+8500+11500
Fight is not a draw-34500n/a-34500
Berish wins inside distance+1025+900+1025
Not Berish inside distance-2075n/a-2075
Drysdale wins inside distance-400-475-400
Not Drysdale inside distance+280n/a+280
Drysdale wins by decision+630+550+630
Not Drysdale by decision-1290n/a-1290
Berish wins by decision+899+750+899
Not Berish by decision-1845n/a-1845
Last change: 423 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Terms of service|Contact|© 2015