Chris Cariaso
Demetrious Johnson
Over 4½ rounds
Under 4½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Johnson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cariaso wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cariaso wins by submission
Any other result
Johnson wins by submission
Any other result
Johnson wins inside distance
Not Johnson inside distance
Cariaso wins inside distance
Not Cariaso inside distance
Johnson wins by decision
Not Johnson by decision
Cariaso wins by decision
Not Cariaso by decision
Cariaso wins in round 1
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 1
Any other result
Cariaso wins in round 2
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 2
Any other result
Cariaso wins in round 3
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 3
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 4
Any other result
Cariaso wins in round 4
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 5
Any other result
Cariaso wins in round 5
Any other result
Johnson wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Cariaso wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Johnson wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Cariaso wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Johnson points handicap -9½
Cariaso points handicap +9½
Cariaso has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Johnson has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Johnson has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Cariaso has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Donald Cerrone
Eddie Alvarez
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cerrone wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cerrone wins by submission
Any other result
Alvarez wins by submission
Any other result
Alvarez wins inside distance
Not Alvarez inside distance
Cerrone wins inside distance
Not Cerrone inside distance
Alvarez wins by decision
Not Alvarez by decision
Cerrone wins by decision
Not Cerrone by decision
Cerrone wins in round 1
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 1
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 2
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 2
Any other result
Alvarez wins in round 3
Any other result
Cerrone wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Cerrone points handicap -3½
Alvarez points handicap +3½
Alvarez has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Cerrone has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Alvarez has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Cerrone has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Conor McGregor
Dustin Poirier
Over 1½ rounds
Under 1½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
McGregor wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Poirier wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
McGregor wins by submission
Any other result
Poirier wins by submission
Any other result
Poirier wins inside distance
Not Poirier inside distance
McGregor wins inside distance
Not McGregor inside distance
Poirier wins by decision
Not Poirier by decision
McGregor wins by decision
Not McGregor by decision
Poirier wins in round 1
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 1
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 2
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 2
Any other result
McGregor wins in round 3
Any other result
Poirier wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
McGregor points handicap -3½
Poirier points handicap +3½
Poirier has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
McGregor has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Poirier has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
McGregor has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Tim Kennedy
Yoel Romero
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Kennedy wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Romero wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kennedy wins by submission
Any other result
Romero wins by submission
Any other result
Romero wins inside distance
Not Romero inside distance
Kennedy wins inside distance
Not Kennedy inside distance
Romero wins by decision
Not Romero by decision
Kennedy wins by decision
Not Kennedy by decision
Romero wins in round 1
Any other result
Kennedy wins in round 1
Any other result
Romero wins in round 2
Any other result
Kennedy wins in round 2
Any other result
Kennedy wins in round 3
Any other result
Romero wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Romero points handicap -3½
Kennedy points handicap +3½
Romero has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Kennedy has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Romero has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Kennedy has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Amanda Nunes
Cat Zingano
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Nunes wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Zingano wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Nunes wins by submission
Any other result
Zingano wins by submission
Any other result
Zingano wins inside distance
Not Zingano inside distance
Nunes wins inside distance
Not Nunes inside distance
Zingano wins by decision
Not Zingano by decision
Nunes wins by decision
Not Nunes by decision
Nunes wins in round 1
Any other result
Zingano wins in round 1
Any other result
Nunes wins in round 2
Any other result
Zingano wins in round 2
Any other result
Zingano wins in round 3
Any other result
Nunes wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Zingano points handicap -3½
Nunes points handicap +3½
Zingano has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Nunes has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Zingano has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Nunes has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Dominick Cruz
Takeya Mizugaki
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cruz wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Mizugaki wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cruz wins by submission
Any other result
Mizugaki wins by submission
Any other result
Mizugaki wins inside distance
Not Mizugaki inside distance
Cruz wins inside distance
Not Cruz inside distance
Mizugaki wins by decision
Not Mizugaki by decision
Cruz wins by decision
Not Cruz by decision
Cruz wins in round 1
Any other result
Mizugaki wins in round 1
Any other result
Mizugaki wins in round 2
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 2
Any other result
Mizugaki wins in round 3
Any other result
Cruz wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Cruz points handicap -3½
Mizugaki points handicap +3½
Mizugaki has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Cruz has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Cruz has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Mizugaki has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
James Krause
Jorge Masvidal
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Krause wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Masvidal wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Krause wins by submission
Any other result
Masvidal wins by submission
Any other result
Masvidal wins inside distance
Not Masvidal inside distance
Krause wins inside distance
Not Krause inside distance
Masvidal wins by decision
Not Masvidal by decision
Krause wins by decision
Not Krause by decision
Krause wins in round 1
Any other result
Masvidal wins in round 1
Any other result
Krause wins in round 2
Any other result
Masvidal wins in round 2
Any other result
Masvidal wins in round 3
Any other result
Krause wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Masvidal points handicap -3½
Krause points handicap +3½
Masvidal has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Krause has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Masvidal has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Krause has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Patrick Cote
Stephen Thompson
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Cote wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Thompson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Cote wins by submission
Any other result
Thompson wins by submission
Any other result
Thompson wins inside distance
Not Thompson inside distance
Cote wins inside distance
Not Cote inside distance
Thompson wins by decision
Not Thompson by decision
Cote wins by decision
Not Cote by decision
Cote wins in round 1
Any other result
Thompson wins in round 1
Any other result
Cote wins in round 2
Any other result
Thompson wins in round 2
Any other result
Thompson wins in round 3
Any other result
Cote wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Thompson points handicap -3½
Cote points handicap +3½
Thompson has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Cote has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Thompson has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Cote has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Brian Ebersole
John Howard
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ebersole wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Howard wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Ebersole wins by submission
Any other result
Howard wins by submission
Any other result
Howard wins inside distance
Not Howard inside distance
Ebersole wins inside distance
Not Ebersole inside distance
Howard wins by decision
Not Howard by decision
Ebersole wins by decision
Not Ebersole by decision
Ebersole wins in round 1
Any other result
Howard wins in round 1
Any other result
Ebersole wins in round 2
Any other result
Howard wins in round 2
Any other result
Howard wins in round 3
Any other result
Ebersole wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Howard points handicap -3½
Ebersole points handicap +3½
Howard has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Ebersole has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Howard has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Ebersole has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Jon Tuck
Kevin Lee
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Tuck wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Lee wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Tuck wins by submission
Any other result
Lee wins by submission
Any other result
Tuck wins inside distance
Not Tuck inside distance
Lee wins inside distance
Not Lee inside distance
Tuck wins by decision
Not Tuck by decision
Lee wins by decision
Not Lee by decision
Tuck wins in round 1
Any other result
Lee wins in round 1
Any other result
Tuck wins in round 2
Any other result
Lee wins in round 2
Any other result
Lee wins in round 3
Any other result
Tuck wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Lee points handicap -3½
Tuck points handicap +3½
Tuck has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Lee has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Lee has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Tuck has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Cody Gibson
Manny Gamburyan
Over 2½ rounds
Under 2½ rounds
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Gibson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gamburyan wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Gamburyan wins by submission
Any other result
Gibson wins by submission
Any other result
Gamburyan wins inside distance
Not Gamburyan inside distance
Gibson wins inside distance
Not Gibson inside distance
Gamburyan wins by decision
Not Gamburyan by decision
Gibson wins by decision
Not Gibson by decision
Gamburyan wins in round 1
Any other result
Gibson wins in round 1
Any other result
Gamburyan wins in round 2
Any other result
Gibson wins in round 2
Any other result
Gibson wins in round 3
Any other result
Gamburyan wins in round 3
Any other result
Wins Fight of the Night
Not awarded FOTN
Gibson points handicap -3½
Gamburyan points handicap +3½
Gamburyan has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Gibson has fastest KO of the Night
Any other result
Gamburyan has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
Gibson has fastest Submission of the Night
Any other result
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookBetUSPinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineProps
Chris Cariaso+1150+1000+1050+800+1132+750+750+1050+582+800+680+90035 
Demetrious Johnson-1450-2000-1850-1600-1518-1400-1600-1600-1383-1600-1600-160035 
Over 4½ rounds+175+157+157+130+170+140+175+109+165+185
Under 4½ rounds-210-186-186-180-215-170-208-152-225-225
Fight goes to decision+200+200
Fight doesn't go to decision-260-260
Fight starts round 2-237-237
Fight won't start round 2+179+179
Fight starts round 3-151-151
Fight won't start round 3+121+121
Fight starts round 4-115-115
Fight won't start round 4-115-115
Fight starts round 5+120+120
Fight won't start round 5-150-150
Fight is a draw+20000+8500+20000+8000
Fight is not a draw-60000n/a-60000n/a
Johnson wins by TKO/KO+179+170+179+231+260
Any other result-255n/a-255n/an/a
Cariaso wins by TKO/KO+1745+1200+1745+1200+1500
Any other result-5225n/a-5225n/an/a
Cariaso wins by submission+2300+2000+2300+1700+2000
Any other result-6900n/a-6900n/an/a
Johnson wins by submission+210+205+210+276+220
Any other result-290n/a-290n/an/a
Johnson wins inside distance-165-180-165
Not Johnson inside distance+135n/a+135
Cariaso wins inside distance+1299+1100+1299
Not Cariaso inside distance-2570n/a-2570
Johnson wins by decision+178+140+178-121+120
Not Johnson by decision-235n/a-235n/an/a
Cariaso wins by decision+2700+1800+2700+1400+1500
Not Cariaso by decision-6750n/a-6750n/an/a
Cariaso wins in round 1+2900+2500+2900+1800
Any other result-10300n/a-10300n/a
Johnson wins in round 1+325+300+325+404
Any other result-475n/a-475n/a
Cariaso wins in round 2+3400+3000+3400+2600
Any other result-12800n/a-12800n/a
Johnson wins in round 2+425+400+425+499
Any other result-675n/a-675n/a
Cariaso wins in round 3+4450+4000+4450+3500
Any other result-17350n/a-17350n/a
Johnson wins in round 3+500+600+500+694
Any other result-900n/a-900n/a
Johnson wins in round 4+800+900+800+900
Any other result-1700n/a-1700n/a
Cariaso wins in round 4+5450+5000+5450+4200
Any other result-21350n/a-21350n/a
Johnson wins in round 5+1200+1000+1200+1300
Any other result-2600n/a-2600n/a
Cariaso wins in round 5+6950+6000+6950+5600
Any other result-29650n/a-29650n/a
Johnson wins by unanimous decision+199+199
Any other result-279-279
Cariaso wins by unanimous decision+3600+3600
Any other result-13800-13800
Johnson wins by split/majority decision+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Cariaso wins by split/majority decision+4200+4200
Any other result-16600-16600
Wins Fight of the Night+600+600
Not awarded FOTN-1200-1200
Johnson points handicap -9½-550-550
Cariaso points handicap +9½+400+400
Cariaso has fastest KO of the Night+3200+3200
Any other result-11600-11600
Johnson has fastest KO of the Night+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Johnson has fastest Submission of the Night+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Cariaso has fastest Submission of the Night+3500+3500
Any other result-13500-13500
Donald Cerrone-135-135-145-150-137-145-145-133-135-145-155-14025 
Eddie Alvarez+125+115+125+120+123+115+115+120+102+115+120+12025 
Over 2½ rounds+110+110+100-115+105+100+110-103-115+100
Under 2½ rounds-130-130-120-125-135-130-129-137-125-130
Fight goes to decision+125+125
Fight doesn't go to decision-155-155
Fight starts round 2-263-263
Fight won't start round 2+203+203
Fight starts round 3-120-120
Fight won't start round 3-110-110
Fight is a draw+8500+8000+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000n/a-23000
Cerrone wins by TKO/KO+360+350+360+489+350
Any other result-540n/a-540n/an/a
Alvarez wins by TKO/KO+330+350+330+459+360
Any other result-490n/a-490n/an/a
Cerrone wins by submission+469+450+469+302+400
Any other result-805n/a-805n/an/a
Alvarez wins by submission+600+950+600+615+750
Any other result-1200n/a-1200n/an/a
Alvarez wins inside distance+244+230+244
Not Alvarez inside distance-310n/a-310
Cerrone wins inside distance+185+170+185
Not Cerrone inside distance-245n/a-245
Alvarez wins by decision+320+300+320+257+300
Not Alvarez by decision-425n/a-425n/an/a
Cerrone wins by decision+281+265+281+339+350
Not Cerrone by decision-371n/a-371n/an/a
Cerrone wins in round 1+400+425+400+410
Any other result-600n/a-600n/a
Alvarez wins in round 1+475+500+475+384
Any other result-825n/a-825n/a
Alvarez wins in round 2+675+700+675+662
Any other result-1425n/a-1425n/a
Cerrone wins in round 2+600+600+600+529
Any other result-1200n/a-1200n/a
Alvarez wins in round 3+1275+1400+1275+1200
Any other result-2875n/a-2875n/a
Cerrone wins in round 3+1150+1200+1150+1200
Any other result-2450n/a-2450n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+225+225
Not awarded FOTN-305-305
Cerrone points handicap -3½+150+150
Alvarez points handicap +3½-180-180
Alvarez has fastest KO of the Night+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Cerrone has fastest KO of the Night+850+850
Any other result-1750-1750
Alvarez has fastest Submission of the Night+1550+1550
Any other result-4650-4650
Cerrone has fastest Submission of the Night+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Conor McGregor-260-260-260-250-264-225-280-235-276-265-300-25525 
Dustin Poirier+240+215+215+195+236+180+210+210+159+205+215+21525 
Over 1½ rounds-150-160-160-160-155-155-146-189-165-155
Under 1½ rounds+130+135+130+115+125+125+125+135+125+125
Fight goes to decision+165+165
Fight doesn't go to decision-205-205
Fight starts round 2-237-237
Fight won't start round 2+179+179
Fight starts round 3+105+105
Fight won't start round 3-135-135
Fight is a draw+10000+7500+10000+7500
Fight is not a draw-30000n/a-30000n/a
McGregor wins by TKO/KO+100+100+100-146+100
Any other result-140n/a-140n/an/a
Poirier wins by TKO/KO+980+950+980+900+850
Any other result-1980n/a-1980n/an/a
McGregor wins by submission+1400+1400+1400+1200+1000
Any other result-3600n/a-3600n/an/a
Poirier wins by submission+695+675+695+694+650
Any other result-1485n/a-1485n/an/a
Poirier wins inside distance+460+425+460
Not Poirier inside distance-700n/a-700
McGregor wins inside distance-112-120-112
Not McGregor inside distance-118n/a-118
Poirier wins by decision+515+450+515+618+550
Not Poirier by decision-835n/a-835n/an/a
McGregor wins by decision+297+265+297+293+250
Not McGregor by decision-387n/a-387n/an/a
Poirier wins in round 1+900+900+900+800
Any other result-1850n/a-1850n/a
McGregor wins in round 1+245+245+245+153
Any other result-335n/a-335n/a
Poirier wins in round 2+1100+1000+1100+1000
Any other result-2300n/a-2300n/a
McGregor wins in round 2+400+400+400+360
Any other result-600n/a-600n/a
McGregor wins in round 3+900+850+900+800
Any other result-1850n/a-1850n/a
Poirier wins in round 3+2000+1800+2000+1500
Any other result-6000n/a-6000n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+225+225
Not awarded FOTN-305-305
McGregor points handicap -3½-195-195
Poirier points handicap +3½+160+160
Poirier has fastest KO of the Night+1550+1550
Any other result-4650-4650
McGregor has fastest KO of the Night+325+325
Any other result-475-475
Poirier has fastest Submission of the Night+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
McGregor has fastest Submission of the Night+2000+2000
Any other result-6000-6000
Tim Kennedy-133-135-135-140-137-105-130-124+101-135-140-13025 
Yoel Romero+123+115+115+110+123-125+100+112-139+105+110+11025 
Over 2½ rounds-150-160-160-155-155-155-140-169-160-145
Under 2½ rounds+130+135+130+110+125+125+120+121+120+115
Fight goes to decision-135-135
Fight doesn't go to decision+105+105
Fight starts round 2-394-394
Fight won't start round 2+304+304
Fight starts round 3-178-178
Fight won't start round 3+148+148
Fight is a draw+8500+7000+8500+7500
Fight is not a draw-23000n/a-23000n/a
Kennedy wins by TKO/KO+612+612+599+700
Any other result-1235-1235n/an/a
Romero wins by TKO/KO+296+296+188+250
Any other result-416-416n/an/a
Kennedy wins by submission+505+505+628+450
Any other result-915-915n/an/a
Romero wins by submission+2000+2000+1300+1800
Any other result-6000-6000n/an/a
Romero wins inside distance+265+240+265
Not Romero inside distance-355n/a-355
Kennedy wins inside distance+307+265+307
Not Kennedy inside distance-397n/a-397
Romero wins by decision+291+270+291+273+240
Not Romero by decision-381n/a-381n/an/a
Kennedy wins by decision+225+180+225+188+250
Not Kennedy by decision-285n/a-285n/an/a
Romero wins in round 1+525+525+358
Any other result-975-975n/a
Kennedy wins in round 1+575+575+800
Any other result-1125-1125n/a
Romero wins in round 2+725+725+510
Any other result-1545-1545n/a
Kennedy wins in round 2+775+775+1000
Any other result-1625-1625n/a
Kennedy wins in round 3+1400+1400+1400
Any other result-3600-3600n/a
Romero wins in round 3+1300+1300+1200
Any other result-3000-3000n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+925+925
Not awarded FOTN-1875-1875
Romero points handicap -3½+170+170
Kennedy points handicap +3½-215-215
Romero has fastest KO of the Night+825+825
Any other result-1725-1725
Kennedy has fastest KO of the Night+1550+1550
Any other result-4650-4650
Romero has fastest Submission of the Night+4000+4000
Any other result-16000-16000
Kennedy has fastest Submission of the Night+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Amanda Nunes+195+190+190+175+191+185+175+197+190+180+180+18025 
Cat Zingano-215-225-225-225-219-230-220-220-280-230-250-21025 
Over 2½ rounds-120-125-125-140-125-120-123-153-135-130
Under 2½ rounds+100+105+105+100+105-110+105+110-105+100
Fight goes to decision+105+105
Fight doesn't go to decision-135-135
Fight starts round 2-298-298
Fight won't start round 2+238+238
Fight starts round 3-175-175
Fight won't start round 3+145+145
Fight is a draw+9000+6500+9000+7500
Fight is not a draw-25000n/a-25000n/a
Nunes wins by TKO/KO+502+502+503+450
Any other result-905-905n/an/a
Zingano wins by TKO/KO+250+250+177+300
Any other result-350-350n/an/a
Nunes wins by submission+1600+1600+1800+1500
Any other result-4800-4800n/an/a
Zingano wins by submission+455+455+695+475
Any other result-765-765n/an/a
Zingano wins inside distance+141+125+141
Not Zingano inside distance-171n/a-171
Nunes wins inside distance+441+400+441
Not Nunes inside distance-651n/a-651
Zingano wins by decision+196+180+196+152+140
Not Zingano by decision-256n/a-256n/an/a
Nunes wins by decision+475+425+475+355+450
Not Nunes by decision-735n/a-735n/an/a
Nunes wins in round 1+850+850+747
Any other result-1750-1750n/a
Zingano wins in round 1+325+325+331
Any other result-475-475n/a
Nunes wins in round 2+1050+1050+1000
Any other result-2150-2150n/a
Zingano wins in round 2+500+500+541
Any other result-900-900n/a
Zingano wins in round 3+925+925+1000
Any other result-1875-1875n/a
Nunes wins in round 3+2000+2000+1600
Any other result-6000-6000n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+900+900
Not awarded FOTN-1850-1850
Zingano points handicap -3½-125-125
Nunes points handicap +3½-105-105
Zingano has fastest KO of the Night+3000+3000
Any other result-11000-11000
Nunes has fastest KO of the Night+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Zingano has fastest Submission of the Night+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Nunes has fastest Submission of the Night+4000+4000
Any other result-16000-16000
Dominick Cruz-560-585-585-550-578-475-550-501-667-600-500-52525 
Takeya Mizugaki+475+445+425+375+472+350+375+424+378+400+325+41025 
Over 2½ rounds-295-275-275-300-300-300-278-282-285-275
Under 2½ rounds+245+230+230+200+240+220+230+192+205+215
Fight goes to decision-280-280
Fight doesn't go to decision+220+220
Fight starts round 2-795-795
Fight won't start round 2+499+499
Fight starts round 3-370-370
Fight won't start round 3+280+280
Fight is a draw+9000+8000+9000+7500
Fight is not a draw-25000n/a-25000n/a
Cruz wins by TKO/KO+420+420+208+400
Any other result-650-650n/an/a
Mizugaki wins by TKO/KO+1395+1395+1000+975
Any other result-3555-3555n/an/a
Cruz wins by submission+1000+1000+1200+900
Any other result-2000-2000n/an/a
Mizugaki wins by submission+1800+1800+1600+1700
Any other result-5400-5400n/an/a
Mizugaki wins inside distance+1025+800+1025
Not Mizugaki inside distance-1812n/a-1812
Cruz wins inside distance+310+270+310
Not Cruz inside distance-400n/a-400
Mizugaki wins by decision+685+550+685+568+600
Not Mizugaki by decision-1260n/a-1260n/an/a
Cruz wins by decision-175-195-175-149-170
Not Cruz by decision+145n/a+145n/an/a
Cruz wins in round 1+575+575+410
Any other result-1125-1125n/a
Mizugaki wins in round 1+1700+1700+1200
Any other result-5100-5100n/a
Mizugaki wins in round 2+2000+2000+1600
Any other result-6000-6000n/a
Cruz wins in round 2+775+775+611
Any other result-1625-1625n/a
Mizugaki wins in round 3+3300+3300+2100
Any other result-12100-12100n/a
Cruz wins in round 3+1425+1425+1000
Any other result-3825-3825n/a
Wins Fight of the Night+850+850
Not awarded FOTN-1750-1750
Cruz points handicap -3½-240-240
Mizugaki points handicap +3½+180+180
Mizugaki has fastest KO of the Night+2500+2500
Any other result-7500-7500
Cruz has fastest KO of the Night+3000+3000
Any other result-11000-11000
Cruz has fastest Submission of the Night+3500+3500
Any other result-13500-13500
Mizugaki has fastest Submission of the Night+3800+3800
Any other result-14600-14600
James Krause+290+287+287+275+284+235+275+295+271+265+270+29025 
Jorge Masvidal-320-349-349-365-326-300-375-337-436-345-400-35525 
Over 2½ rounds-230-221-221-240-240-240-220-262-230-225
Under 2½ rounds+190+186+186+165+180+190+185+179+170+185
Fight goes to decision-195-195
Fight doesn't go to decision+160+160
Fight starts round 2-546-546
Fight won't start round 2+396+396
Fight starts round 3-271-271
Fight won't start round 3+211+211
Fight is a draw+9000+6500+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000n/a-25000
Krause wins by TKO/KO+2050+2050
Any other result-6150-6150
Masvidal wins by TKO/KO+363+363
Any other result-547-547
Krause wins by submission+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Masvidal wins by submission+570+570
Any other result-1110-1110
Masvidal wins inside distance+219+200+219
Not Masvidal inside distance-279n/a-279
Krause wins inside distance+900+700+900
Not Krause inside distance-1610n/a-1610
Masvidal wins by decision-101-110-101
Not Masvidal by decision-129n/a-129
Krause wins by decision+419+475+419
Not Krause by decision-585n/a-585
Krause wins in round 1+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Masvidal wins in round 1+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Krause wins in round 2+1800+1800
Any other result-5400-5400
Masvidal wins in round 2+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Masvidal wins in round 3+1150+1150
Any other result-2450-2450
Krause wins in round 3+2950+2950
Any other result-10650-10650
Wins Fight of the Night+1500+1500
Not awarded FOTN-4500-4500
Masvidal points handicap -3½-155-155
Krause points handicap +3½+125+125
Masvidal has fastest KO of the Night+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Krause has fastest KO of the Night+2200+2200
Any other result-6600-6600
Masvidal has fastest Submission of the Night+950+950
Any other result-1950-1950
Krause has fastest Submission of the Night+2000+2000
Any other result-6000-6000
Patrick Cote+340+295+295+300+336+260+300+305+298+310+270+30525 
Stephen Thompson-380-360-360-400-389-340-400-350-475-400-400-37025 
Over 2½ rounds-120-124-124-135-125-125-140-136-130-145
Under 2½ rounds+100+104+104-105-105-105+120-102-110+115
Fight goes to decision-105-105
Fight doesn't go to decision-125-125
Fight starts round 2-282-282
Fight won't start round 2+222+222
Fight starts round 3-135-135
Fight won't start round 3+105+105
Fight is a draw+9000+6500+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000n/a-25000
Cote wins by TKO/KO+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Thompson wins by TKO/KO+130+130
Any other result-170-170
Cote wins by submission+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Thompson wins by submission+1435+1435
Any other result-3915-3915
Thompson wins inside distance+114+105+114
Not Thompson inside distance-144n/a-144
Cote wins inside distance+594+525+594
Not Cote inside distance-1032n/a-1032
Thompson wins by decision+166+155+166
Not Thompson by decision-206n/a-206
Cote wins by decision+650+550+650
Not Cote by decision-1175n/a-1175
Cote wins in round 1+1125+1125
Any other result-2375-2375
Thompson wins in round 1+275+275
Any other result-395-395
Cote wins in round 2+1425+1425
Any other result-3825-3825
Thompson wins in round 2+475+475
Any other result-825-825
Thompson wins in round 3+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Cote wins in round 3+2600+2600
Any other result-8200-8200
Wins Fight of the Night+1600+1600
Not awarded FOTN-4800-4800
Thompson points handicap -3½-175-175
Cote points handicap +3½+145+145
Thompson has fastest KO of the Night+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Cote has fastest KO of the Night+2300+2300
Any other result-6900-6900
Thompson has fastest Submission of the Night+3500+3500
Any other result-13500-13500
Cote has fastest Submission of the Night+4500+4500
Any other result-17500-17500
Brian Ebersole+220+195+195+200+216+165+200+220+200+190+200+22025 
John Howard-240-235-235-260-244-200-260-247-295-250-275-26025 
Over 2½ rounds-275-267-267-300-285-280-272-278-280-275
Under 2½ rounds+235+223+223+200+225+210+225+190+200+215
Fight goes to decision-250-250
Fight doesn't go to decision+190+190
Fight starts round 2-692-692
Fight won't start round 2+458+458
Fight starts round 3-330-330
Fight won't start round 3+253+253
Fight is a draw+8500+6500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000n/a-23000
Ebersole wins by TKO/KO+1655+1655
Any other result-4965-4965
Howard wins by TKO/KO+435+435
Any other result-705-705
Ebersole wins by submission+1030+1030
Any other result-2090-2090
Howard wins by submission+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Howard wins inside distance+303+300+303
Not Howard inside distance-393n/a-393
Ebersole wins inside distance+715+525+715
Not Ebersole inside distance-1320n/a-1320
Howard wins by decision+100-115+100
Not Howard by decision-130n/a-130
Ebersole wins by decision+315+300+315
Not Ebersole by decision-410n/a-410
Ebersole wins in round 1+1325+1325
Any other result-3125-3125
Howard wins in round 1+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Ebersole wins in round 2+1625+1625
Any other result-4875-4875
Howard wins in round 2+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Howard wins in round 3+1375+1375
Any other result-3425-3425
Ebersole wins in round 3+2725+2725
Any other result-9075-9075
Wins Fight of the Night+1550+1550
Not awarded FOTN-4650-4650
Howard points handicap -3½+125+125
Ebersole points handicap +3½-155-155
Howard has fastest KO of the Night+2200+2200
Any other result-6600-6600
Ebersole has fastest KO of the Night+3000+3000
Any other result-11000-11000
Howard has fastest Submission of the Night+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Ebersole has fastest Submission of the Night+1800+1800
Any other result-5400-5400
Jon Tuck+220+210+210+195+216+180+190+210+209+195+200+21025 
Kevin Lee-240-250-250-250-244-225-240-235-309-255-275-25025 
Over 2½ rounds-210-195-195-210-215-210-201-233-200-200
Under 2½ rounds+175+166+166+150+170+165+170+160+160+160
Fight goes to decision-170-170
Fight doesn't go to decision+140+140
Fight starts round 2-532-532
Fight won't start round 2+384+384
Fight starts round 3-255-255
Fight won't start round 3+195+195
Fight is a draw+9000+6500+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000n/a-25000
Tuck wins by TKO/KO+700+700
Any other result-1500-1500
Lee wins by TKO/KO+535+535
Any other result-1005-1005
Tuck wins by submission+670+670
Any other result-1410-1410
Lee wins by submission+585+585
Any other result-1155-1155
Tuck wins inside distance+431+400+431
Not Tuck inside distance-626n/a-626
Lee wins inside distance+313+280+313
Not Lee inside distance-405n/a-405
Tuck wins by decision+515+450+515
Not Tuck by decision-835n/a-835
Lee wins by decision-110-120-110
Not Lee by decision-120n/a-120
Tuck wins in round 1+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Lee wins in round 1+575+575
Any other result-1125-1125
Tuck wins in round 2+1025+1025
Any other result-2075-2075
Lee wins in round 2+775+775
Any other result-1625-1625
Lee wins in round 3+1425+1425
Any other result-3825-3825
Tuck wins in round 3+2000+2000
Any other result-6000-6000
Wins Fight of the Night+1750+1750
Not awarded FOTN-5250-5250
Lee points handicap -3½+135+135
Tuck points handicap +3½-165-165
Tuck has fastest KO of the Night+1900+1900
Any other result-5700-5700
Lee has fastest KO of the Night+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Lee has fastest Submission of the Night+1100+1100
Any other result-2300-2300
Tuck has fastest Submission of the Night+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Cody Gibson-155-160-160-170-157-175-165-160-198-175-210-16025 
Manny Gamburyan+145+135+135+140+143+145+135+144+142+145+155+14025 
Over 2½ rounds-230-200-200-220-240-220-195-238+115-205
Under 2½ rounds+190+170+170+155+180+175+165+167-155+165
Fight goes to decision-180-180
Fight doesn't go to decision+150+150
Fight starts round 2-567-567
Fight won't start round 2+411+411
Fight starts round 3-262-262
Fight won't start round 3+202+202
Fight is a draw+8500+7500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000n/a-23000
Gibson wins by TKO/KO+404+404
Any other result-610-610
Gamburyan wins by TKO/KO+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Gamburyan wins by submission+680+680
Any other result-1440-1440
Gibson wins by submission+1350+1350
Any other result-3250-3250
Gamburyan wins inside distance+443+375+443
Not Gamburyan inside distance-655n/a-655
Gibson wins inside distance+328+285+328
Not Gibson inside distance-440n/a-440
Gamburyan wins by decision+330+300+330
Not Gamburyan by decision-450n/a-450
Gibson wins by decision+118+110+118
Not Gibson by decision-148n/a-148
Gamburyan wins in round 1+875+875
Any other result-1790-1790
Gibson wins in round 1+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Gamburyan wins in round 2+1075+1075
Any other result-2225-2225
Gibson wins in round 2+800+800
Any other result-1700-1700
Gibson wins in round 3+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500
Gamburyan wins in round 3+1800+1800
Any other result-5400-5400
Wins Fight of the Night+2000+2000
Not awarded FOTN-6000-6000
Gibson points handicap -3½+135+135
Gamburyan points handicap +3½-165-165
Gamburyan has fastest KO of the Night+2300+2300
Any other result-6900-6900
Gibson has fastest KO of the Night+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Gamburyan has fastest Submission of the Night+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Gibson has fastest Submission of the Night+3500+3500
Any other result-13500-13500
Last change: 340 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Terms of service|Contact|© 2015