Ronda Rousey
Sarah Kaufman
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rousey wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Kaufman wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rousey wins by submission
Any other result
Kaufman wins by submission
Any other result
Rousey wins inside distance
Not Rousey inside distance
Kaufman wins inside distance
Not Kaufman inside distance
Rousey wins by decision
Not Rousey by decision
Kaufman wins by decision
Not Kaufman by decision
Kaufman wins in round 1
Any other result
Rousey wins in round 1
Any other result
Kaufman wins in round 2
Any other result
Rousey wins in round 2
Any other result
Rousey wins in round 3
Any other result
Kaufman wins in round 3
Any other result
Rousey wins in round 4
Any other result
Kaufman wins in round 4
Any other result
Rousey wins in round 5
Any other result
Kaufman wins in round 5
Any other result
Kaufman wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Rousey wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Rousey wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Kaufman wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Derek Brunson
Ronaldo Souza
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Brunson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Souza wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Souza wins by submission
Any other result
Brunson wins by submission
Any other result
Brunson wins inside distance
Not Brunson inside distance
Souza wins inside distance
Not Souza inside distance
Brunson wins by decision
Not Brunson by decision
Souza wins by decision
Not Souza by decision
Roger Bowling
Tarec Saffiedine
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Saffiedine wins inside distance
Not Saffiedine inside distance
Bowling wins inside distance
Not Bowling inside distance
Saffiedine wins by decision
Not Saffiedine by decision
Bowling wins by decision
Not Bowling by decision
Ovince St. Preux
T.J. Cook
Anthony Smith
Lumumba Sayers
Adlan Amagov
Keith Berry
Julie Kedzie
Miesha Tate
Bobby Green
Matt Ricehouse
Germaine De Randamie
Hiroko Yamanaka
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookBetUSPinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineProps
Ronda Rousey-750-700-800-763-1100-800-753-700-800-650-66528 
Sarah Kaufman+600+550+500+587+600+500+606+450+550+475+52528 
Fight goes to decision+650+650
Fight doesn't go to decision-1350-1350
Fight starts round 2+172+172
Fight won't start round 2-235-235
Fight starts round 3+405+405
Fight won't start round 3-615-615
Fight starts round 4+510+510
Fight won't start round 4-930-930
Fight starts round 5+585+585
Fight won't start round 5-1155-1155
Fight is a draw+12500+10000+12500
Fight is not a draw-37500n/a-37500
Rousey wins by TKO/KO+740+750+740
Any other result-1570n/a-1570
Kaufman wins by TKO/KO+744+600+744
Any other result-1574n/a-1574
Rousey wins by submission-304-400-304
Any other result+224n/a+224
Kaufman wins by submission+2000+1600+2000
Any other result-6000n/a-6000
Rousey wins inside distance-460-460
Not Rousey inside distance+320+320
Kaufman wins inside distance+582+582
Not Kaufman inside distance-1145-1145
Rousey wins by decision+1233+1000+1233
Not Rousey by decision-2700n/a-2700
Kaufman wins by decision+1400+1200+1400
Not Kaufman by decision-3600n/a-3600
Kaufman wins in round 1+1250+1250
Any other result-2750-2750
Rousey wins in round 1-185-185
Any other result+145+145
Kaufman wins in round 2+1900+1900
Any other result-5700-5700
Rousey wins in round 2+455+455
Any other result-765-765
Rousey wins in round 3+1900+1900
Any other result-5700-5700
Kaufman wins in round 3+2800+2800
Any other result-9600-9600
Rousey wins in round 4+4000+4000
Any other result-16000-16000
Kaufman wins in round 4+4500+4500
Any other result-17500-17500
Rousey wins in round 5+6000+6000
Any other result-24000-24000
Kaufman wins in round 5+6500+6500
Any other result-26500-26500
Kaufman wins by unanimous decision+1700+1700
Any other result-5100-5100
Rousey wins by unanimous decision+1385+1385
Any other result-3490-3490
Rousey wins by split/majority decision+4500+4500
Any other result-17500-17500
Kaufman wins by split/majority decision+4000+4000
Any other result-16000-16000
Derek Brunson+328+290+375+325+325+350+336+350+320+380+34010 
Ronaldo Souza-365-390-550-370-425-500-388-525-400-480-41010 
Fight goes to decision-135-135
Fight doesn't go to decision-105-105
Fight is a draw+6500+6000+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500n/a-16500
Brunson wins by TKO/KO+625
Any other resultn/a
Souza wins by TKO/KO+600
Any other resultn/a
Souza wins by submission-125
Any other resultn/a
Brunson wins by submission+1650
Any other resultn/a
Brunson wins inside distance+627+627
Not Brunson inside distance-1280-1280
Souza wins inside distance-120-120
Not Souza inside distance-120-120
Brunson wins by decision+575+400+575
Not Brunson by decision-1125n/a-1125
Souza wins by decision+130-125+130
Not Souza by decision-170n/a-170
Roger Bowling+270+260+240+263+220+220+266+240+230+250+250
Tarec Saffiedine-300-320-310-302-280-300-302-335-300-300-300
Fight goes to decision+145+145
Fight doesn't go to decision-185-185
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Saffiedine wins inside distance+124+124
Not Saffiedine inside distance-164-164
Bowling wins inside distance+280+280
Not Bowling inside distance-400-400
Saffiedine wins by decision+170+170
Not Saffiedine by decision-230-230
Bowling wins by decision+650+650
Not Bowling by decision-1350-1350
Ovince St. Preux-750-750-750-763-800-800-746-800-600-750-700 
T.J. Cook+600+550+475+587+500+500+601+500+400+550+560 
Anthony Smith+215+180+230+211+190+200+206+250+250+240+210 
Lumumba Sayers-235-230-300-239-250-260-231-360-350-290-250 
Adlan Amagov-430-445-500-437-450-500-432-540-450-450-450 
Keith Berry+380+345+350+373+300+350+371+360+350+350+375 
Julie Kedzie+430+375+350+426+350+375+421+380+375+400+405 
Miesha Tate-495-475-500-499-500-550-497-570-470-500-500 
Bobby Green+105-107-115+103-135-115+104-115-115-105-105 
Matt Ricehouse-115-123-115-117+105-115-115-115-115-120-115 
Germaine De Randamie-120-142-135-122-115-130-118-130-130-135-125 
Hiroko Yamanaka+110+112+105+108-115+100+107+100+100+110+105 
Last change: 1377 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Boxing Odds|Terms of service|Contact|© 2015