Frank Mir
Junior Dos Santos
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight starts round 4
Fight won't start round 4
Fight starts round 5
Fight won't start round 5
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Mir wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Santos wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Mir wins by submission
Any other result
Santos wins by submission
Any other result
Santos wins inside distance
Not Santos inside distance
Mir wins inside distance
Not Mir inside distance
Mir wins by decision
Not Mir by decision
Santos wins by decision
Not Santos by decision
Santos wins in round 1
Any other result
Mir wins in round 1
Any other result
Mir wins in round 2
Any other result
Santos wins in round 2
Any other result
Santos wins in round 3
Any other result
Mir wins in round 3
Any other result
Mir wins in round 4
Any other result
Santos wins in round 4
Any other result
Santos wins in round 5
Any other result
Mir wins in round 5
Any other result
Mir wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Santos wins by unanimous decision
Any other result
Mir wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Santos wins by split/majority decision
Any other result
Antonio Silva
Cain Velasquez
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Silva wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Velasquez wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Velasquez wins by submission
Any other result
Silva wins by submission
Any other result
Velasquez wins inside distance
Not Velasquez inside distance
Silva wins inside distance
Not Silva inside distance
Silva wins by decision
Not Silva by decision
Velasquez wins by decision
Not Velasquez by decision
Velasquez wins in round 1
Any other result
Silva wins in round 1
Any other result
Velasquez wins in round 2
Any other result
Silva wins in round 2
Any other result
Silva wins in round 3
Any other result
Velasquez wins in round 3
Any other result
Shane Del Rosario
Stipe Miocic
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Rosario wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Miocic wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Rosario wins by submission
Any other result
Miocic wins by submission
Any other result
Miocic wins inside distance
Not Miocic inside distance
Rosario wins inside distance
Not Rosario inside distance
Rosario wins by decision
Not Rosario by decision
Miocic wins by decision
Not Miocic by decision
Rosario wins in round 1
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 1
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 2
Any other result
Rosario wins in round 2
Any other result
Miocic wins in round 3
Any other result
Rosario wins in round 3
Any other result
Edson Barboza
Jamie Varner
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Varner wins inside distance
Not Varner inside distance
Barboza wins inside distance
Not Barboza inside distance
Barboza wins by decision
Not Barboza by decision
Varner wins by decision
Not Varner by decision
Dave Herman
Roy Nelson
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Nelson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Herman wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Herman wins by submission
Any other result
Nelson wins by submission
Any other result
Nelson wins inside distance
Not Nelson inside distance
Herman wins inside distance
Not Herman inside distance
Herman wins by decision
Not Herman by decision
Nelson wins by decision
Not Nelson by decision
Herman wins in round 1
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 1
Any other result
Herman wins in round 2
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 2
Any other result
Herman wins in round 3
Any other result
Nelson wins in round 3
Any other result
Lavar Johnson
Stefan Struve
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 2
Fight won't start round 2
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Johnson wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Struve wins by TKO/KO
Any other result
Johnson wins by submission
Any other result
Struve wins by submission
Any other result
Johnson wins inside distance
Not Johnson inside distance
Struve wins inside distance
Not Struve inside distance
Johnson wins by decision
Not Johnson by decision
Struve wins by decision
Not Struve by decision
Struve wins in round 1
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 1
Any other result
Struve wins in round 2
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 2
Any other result
Struve wins in round 3
Any other result
Johnson wins in round 3
Any other result
Darren Elkins
Diego Brandao
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Brandao wins inside distance
Not Brandao inside distance
Elkins wins inside distance
Not Elkins inside distance
Elkins wins by decision
Not Elkins by decision
Brandao wins by decision
Not Brandao by decision
Jacob Volkman
Paul Sass
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Daniel Pineda
Mike Brown
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Dan Hardy
Duane Ludwig
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Ludwig wins inside distance
Not Ludwig inside distance
Hardy wins inside distance
Not Hardy inside distance
Ludwig wins by decision
Not Ludwig by decision
Hardy wins by decision
Not Hardy by decision
C.B. Dollaway
Jason Miller
Fight goes to decision
Fight doesn't go to decision
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
Fight is a draw
Fight is not a draw
Miller wins inside distance
Not Miller inside distance
Dollaway wins inside distance
Not Dollaway inside distance
Dollaway wins by decision
Not Dollaway by decision
Miller wins by decision
Not Miller by decision
Glover Teixeira
Kyle Kingsbury
Fight starts round 3
Fight won't start round 3
5DimesBetDSIBookMakerBovadaSportBetSportsbookBetUSPinnacleSportsInt.SBG GlobalTheGreekBetOnlineProps
Frank Mir+420+405+335+415+350+350+391+295+350+400+38028 
Junior Dos Santos-475-555-475-485-500-500-458-425-550-500-45528 
Fight goes to decision+550+550
Fight doesn't go to decision-900-900
Fight starts round 2-120-120+140
Fight won't start round 2-110-110-180
Fight starts round 3+235+235
Fight won't start round 3-295-295
Fight starts round 4+340+340
Fight won't start round 4-465-465
Fight starts round 5+425+425
Fight won't start round 5-610-610
Fight is a draw+9000+7000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000n/a-25000
Mir wins by TKO/KO+2630+1500+2630+850
Any other result-8400n/a-8400n/a
Santos wins by TKO/KO-380-400-380-350
Any other result+260n/a+260n/a
Mir wins by submission+600+500+600+500
Any other result-1200n/a-1200n/a
Santos wins by submission+3450+2000+3450+1100
Any other result-13150n/a-13150n/a
Santos wins inside distance-400-500-400
Not Santos inside distance+240+350+240
Mir wins inside distance+618+500+618
Not Mir inside distance-1092-800-1092
Mir wins by decision+874+1050+874+1800
Not Mir by decision-1558n/a-1558n/a
Santos wins by decision+1260+700+1260+600
Not Santos by decision-2425n/a-2425n/a
Santos wins in round 1-110-110+115
Any other result-130-130n/a
Mir wins in round 1+1400+1400+500
Any other result-3600-3600n/a
Mir wins in round 2+1700+1700+1500
Any other result-5100-5100n/a
Santos wins in round 2+320+320+300
Any other result-460-460n/a
Santos wins in round 3+1100+1100+575
Any other result-2300-2300n/a
Mir wins in round 3+2500+2500+1800
Any other result-7500-7500n/a
Mir wins in round 4+3800+3800+2200
Any other result-14600-14600n/a
Santos wins in round 4+1800+1800+975
Any other result-5400-5400n/a
Santos wins in round 5+2500+2500+1700
Any other result-7500-7500n/a
Mir wins in round 5+5500+5500+3500
Any other result-21500-21500n/a
Mir wins by unanimous decision+1000+1000
Any other result-2000-2000
Santos wins by unanimous decision+1325+1325
Any other result-3125-3125
Mir wins by split/majority decision+3150+3150
Any other result-11450-11450
Santos wins by split/majority decision+4800+4800
Any other result-18600-18600
Antonio Silva+355+345+300+348+325+300+346+300+310+310+31518 
Cain Velasquez-400-445-400-407-475-400-401-435-400-400-37518 
Fight goes to decision+310+310
Fight doesn't go to decision-400-400
Fight starts round 2-135-135-140
Fight won't start round 2+105+105+110
Fight starts round 3+185+185
Fight won't start round 3-245-245
Fight is a draw+8500+8500
Fight is not a draw-23000-23000
Silva wins by TKO/KO+495+495+350
Any other result-885-885n/a
Velasquez wins by TKO/KO-170-170-170
Any other result+130+130n/a
Velasquez wins by submission+2000+2000+1000
Any other result-6000-6000n/a
Silva wins by submission+1580+1580+1800
Any other result-4740-4740n/a
Velasquez wins inside distance-180-180
Not Velasquez inside distance+150+150
Silva wins inside distance+436+436
Not Silva inside distance-637-637
Silva wins by decision+1150+1150+1200
Not Silva by decision-2125-2125n/a
Velasquez wins by decision+438+438+325
Not Velasquez by decision-645-645n/a
Velasquez wins in round 1+140+140+115
Any other result-180-180n/a
Silva wins in round 1+700+700+750
Any other result-1500-1500n/a
Velasquez wins in round 2+350+350+600
Any other result-530-530n/a
Silva wins in round 2+1300+1300+1000
Any other result-3000-3000n/a
Silva wins in round 3+2100+2100+1450
Any other result-6300-6300n/a
Velasquez wins in round 3+825+825+750
Any other result-1725-1725n/a
Shane Del Rosario+150+140+145+153+140+135+153+135+125+150+14518 
Stipe Miocic-170-170-175-167-170-165-170-175-155-175-16518 
Fight goes to decision+165+165
Fight doesn't go to decision-205-205
Fight starts round 2-245-245-180
Fight won't start round 2+185+185+140
Fight starts round 3+100+100
Fight won't start round 3-130-130
Fight is a draw+7000+5000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500n/a-18500
Rosario wins by TKO/KO+345+345
Any other result-515-515
Miocic wins by TKO/KO+180+175+180
Any other result-260n/a-260
Rosario wins by submission+631+631
Any other result-1292-1292
Miocic wins by submission+1130+700+1130
Any other result-2390n/a-2390
Miocic wins inside distance+157+115+157
Not Miocic inside distance-188-155-188
Rosario wins inside distance+224+255+224
Not Rosario inside distance-284-325-284
Rosario wins by decision+650+650
Not Rosario by decision-1175-1175
Miocic wins by decision+264+207+264
Not Miocic by decision-354n/a-354
Rosario wins in round 1+450+450
Any other result-750-750
Miocic wins in round 1+375+375
Any other result-565-565
Miocic wins in round 2+500+500
Any other result-900-900
Rosario wins in round 2+650+650
Any other result-1350-1350
Miocic wins in round 3+900+900
Any other result-1850-1850
Rosario wins in round 3+1200+1200
Any other result-2600-2600
Edson Barboza-540-550-550-550-450-550-505-635-550-550-510
Jamie Varner+460+400+375+455+300+375+427+415+350+425+415
Fight goes to decision+115+115
Fight doesn't go to decision-155-155
Fight starts round 3-150
Fight won't start round 3+120
Fight is a draw+7000+7000
Fight is not a draw-18500-18500
Varner wins inside distance+700+614
Not Varner inside distance-1500-1240
Barboza wins inside distance+126-106
Not Barboza inside distance-166-134
Barboza wins by decision+110+159
Not Barboza by decision-150-205
Varner wins by decision+600+850
Not Varner by decision-1200-1750
Dave Herman+152+135+155+148+155+130+161+145+175+155+15018 
Roy Nelson-162-165-190-162-185-160-179-185-225-185-17018 
Fight goes to decision+160+160
Fight doesn't go to decision-195-195
Fight starts round 2-259-259
Fight won't start round 2+199+199
Fight starts round 3-101-101+120
Fight won't start round 3-129-129-150
Fight is a draw+8000+5000+8000
Fight is not a draw-21500n/a-21500
Nelson wins by TKO/KO+170+100+170+100
Any other result-230n/a-230n/a
Herman wins by TKO/KO+475+325+475+400
Any other result-825n/a-825n/a
Herman wins by submission+1085+1200+1085+1250
Any other result-2250n/a-2250n/a
Nelson wins by submission+522+300+522+500
Any other result-965n/a-965n/a
Nelson wins inside distance+106+110+106
Not Nelson inside distance-136-150-136
Herman wins inside distance+359+350+359
Not Herman inside distance-494-450-494
Herman wins by decision+400+345+400+600
Not Herman by decision-550n/a-550n/a
Nelson wins by decision+375+250+375+275
Not Nelson by decision-515n/a-515n/a
Herman wins in round 1+675+675+450
Any other result-1425-1425n/a
Nelson wins in round 1+300+300+160
Any other result-420-420n/a
Herman wins in round 2+875+875+1000
Any other result-1790-1790n/a
Nelson wins in round 2+420+420+500
Any other result-650-650n/a
Herman wins in round 3+1500+1500+1500
Any other result-4500-4500n/a
Nelson wins in round 3+775+775+850
Any other result-1625-1625n/a
Lavar Johnson+120+110+110+118+115+110+113+125+105+120+11018 
Stefan Struve-130-140-140-132-145-140-125-160-135-145-13018 
Fight goes to decision+1100+1100
Fight doesn't go to decision-2000-2000
Fight starts round 2+130+130+180
Fight won't start round 2-170-170-240
Fight starts round 3+452+452
Fight won't start round 3-678-678
Fight is a draw+9000+7000+9000
Fight is not a draw-25000n/a-25000
Johnson wins by TKO/KO+135+135
Any other result-175-175
Struve wins by TKO/KO+689+225+689
Any other result-1465n/a-1465
Johnson wins by submission+2625+2625
Any other result-8375-8375
Struve wins by submission+105-125+105
Any other result-145n/a-145
Johnson wins inside distance+129+129
Not Johnson inside distance-159-159
Struve wins inside distance-127-137-127
Not Struve inside distance-103-103-103
Johnson wins by decision+2500+2500
Not Johnson by decision-6250-6250
Struve wins by decision+1700+750+1700
Not Struve by decision-4250n/a-4250
Struve wins in round 1+180+180
Any other result-260-260
Johnson wins in round 1+220+220
Any other result-300-300
Struve wins in round 2+420+420
Any other result-650-650
Johnson wins in round 2+600+600
Any other result-1200-1200
Struve wins in round 3+1050+1050
Any other result-2150-2150
Johnson wins in round 3+1600+1600
Any other result-4800-4800
Darren Elkins+240+220+220+236+230+220+233+250+205+250+230
Diego Brandao-260-280-280-264-290-300-263-360-265-300-275
Fight goes to decision+190+190
Fight doesn't go to decision-270-270
Fight starts round 3+125
Fight won't start round 3-160
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Brandao wins inside distance-191-191
Not Brandao inside distance+151+151
Elkins wins inside distance+930+930
Not Elkins inside distance-1890-1890
Elkins wins by decision+300+300
Not Elkins by decision-420-420
Brandao wins by decision+755+755
Not Brandao by decision-1595-1595
Jacob Volkman-190-205-200-181-200-200-208-210-220-180-190
Paul Sass+175+165+160+164+160+160+186+160+170+150+165
Fight starts round 3-170
Fight won't start round 3+135
Daniel Pineda+108-110+105+103-115+100+113-110-110-120+100
Mike Brown-118-120-135-117-115-130-125-120-120-105-120
Fight starts round 3-160
Fight won't start round 3+125
Dan Hardy-130-130-135-132-140-120-135-135-115-130-130
Duane Ludwig+120+100+105+118+110-110+122+105-115+105+110
Fight goes to decision+115+115
Fight doesn't go to decision-155-155
Fight starts round 3+100
Fight won't start round 3-130
Fight is a draw+6500+6500
Fight is not a draw-16500-16500
Ludwig wins inside distance+273+273
Not Ludwig inside distance-393-393
Hardy wins inside distance+151+151
Not Hardy inside distance-191-191
Ludwig wins by decision+275+275
Not Ludwig by decision-395-395
Hardy wins by decision+280+280
Not Hardy by decision-400-400
C.B. Dollaway+145+145+135+143+125+140+141+145+100+130+150
Jason Miller-155-175-165-157-155-170-156-185-130-155-170
Fight goes to decision+170+170
Fight doesn't go to decision-230-230
Fight starts round 3+140
Fight won't start round 3-180
Fight is a draw+7500+7500
Fight is not a draw-20000-20000
Miller wins inside distance-120-120
Not Miller inside distance-120-120
Dollaway wins inside distance+384+384
Not Dollaway inside distance-580-580
Dollaway wins by decision+300+300
Not Dollaway by decision-420-420
Miller wins by decision+560+560
Not Miller by decision-1080-1080
Glover Teixeira-235-260-250-239-250-220-237-275-225-230-240
Kyle Kingsbury+215+210+195+211+190+175+211+200+175+190+200
Fight starts round 3-115
Fight won't start round 3-115
Last change: 1111 days ago
Loading indicator Loading indicator
Home| Desktop site| Terms of service|Contact|© 2015